Graduation - 2021/2022

Celebrate our new graduates this year!
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.33.52 PM (2)
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.33.52 PM (2)

press to zoom
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.34.00 PM
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.34.00 PM

press to zoom
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.33.52 PM (1)
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.33.52 PM (1)

press to zoom
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.33.52 PM (2)
WhatsApp Image 2022-08-14 at 11.33.52 PM (2)

press to zoom
1/40
Name
Level
Faithful Ogundiran
Post-Graduate
Nurudeen Osumah
Post-Graduate
Titilayo Adekola
Post-Graduate
Samuel Odunuga
Post-Graduate
Kingsley Udeh
Post-Graduate
Adeoluwa Oyedele
Post-Graduate
Divine Ezewuzie
Post-Graduate
Olusayo Omojoberun
Post-Graduate
Adedeyo Dansu
Post-Graduate
Grace Udotong
Post-Graduate
Emediong Udoh
Post-Graduate
John Ajibefun
Post-Graduate
Blessing Adewumi
Post-Graduate
Busayo Adekoya
Post-Graduate
Divine Onyeoziri
College
Miracle Onyeoziri
College
Esther Adegoke
College
Shaniah Prosper
College
Favour Alejo
College
Victoria Adedeji
College
Claudia McCreath
College
Esther Ogungbemi
High School to College
Somachi Amadi
High School to College
Mya Eboigbe
High School to College
Lekan Adeoya
High School to College
Karo Emadamerho
High School to College
Feranmi Edokpolo
High School to College
Favour Ben-Okafor
High School to College
Divine Emeka
High School to College
Joseph Pinkrah
High School to College
Joshua Konibare
Middle School to High School
Tobi Ologuntere
Middle School to High School
James Osazee
Middle School to High School
Precious Omojoberun
Middle School to High School
Sharon Adeleye
Middle School to High School
Faith Wada
Middle School to High School
Grace Wada
Middle School to High School
Faith Aregbesola
Middle School to High School
Joshua Agbakwue
Elementary to Middle School
Samuel Okokuro
Elementary to Middle School
Gloria Omojoberun
Elementary to Middle School
Divine Imafidon
Elementary to Middle School
Timileyin Asebioyo
Elementary to Middle School
Seseyon Dansu
Elementary to Middle School
Ayobami Akintola
Elementary to Middle School
Shekinah Ayizano
Elementary to Middle School
Mercy Oluwole
Elementary to Middle School
Phoebe Odegbile
Kindergarten to Elementary
Blessing Tidjani
Kindergarten to Elementary
David Kimemea
Kindergarten to Elementary
Oluwaseyi Balogun
Kindergarten to Elementary
Enoch Daramola
Kindergarten to Elementary
Dammy Asebioyo
Kindergarten to Elementary
Abigail Baugh
Pre-K to Kindergarten
Divina Nkrumah
Pre-K to Kindergarten
Diamant Luabeya
Pre-K to Kindergarten
Jaden Gyasi
Pre-K to Kindergarten
Joel Gyasse
Pre-K to Kindergarten
John Oke
Pre-K to Kindergarten
Jeremiah Oke
Pre-K to Kindergarten
Blessed Ekundayo
Pre-K to Kindergarten